|
|
Faye Kellerman listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Kellerman, Faye Day of Atonement (The Peter Decker / Rina Lazarus Mystery Series Book 4) 00058 Fawcett Books 1992 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Very Good y 2 1992 FIRST PRINTING. Spine lightly creased. Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Kellerman, Faye Forgotten (The Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Series Book 13) 00154 Avon Books 2002 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Good y 2 FIRST PRINTING. Spine creased, bottom cover corners and front joint lightly creased, light cover edge wear. Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Kellerman, Faye Forgotten (The Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Series Book 13) 00254 Avon Books 2002 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Like New y 2 FIRST PRINTING. Minimal shelf wear. Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Kellerman, Faye Jupiter's Bones (The Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Series Book 11) 00489 Avon Books 2000 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good y 2 FIRST PRINTING. Minor shelf wear, spine creased, light cover edge wear. Price: 1.79 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Kellerman, Faye Milk and Honey: A Peter Decker / Rina Lazarus Novel (The Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Series Book 3) 00451 Avon Books 2003 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Good y 2 FIRST PRINTING. Spine creased, light edge & surface wear. Price: 1.79 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Kellerman, Faye Moon Music: A Romulus Poe Novel 00237 Avon Books 1999 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Very Good y 2 FIRST PRINTING. Spine lightly creased, spine slightly cocked. Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Kellerman, Faye Prayers for the Dead (The Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Series Book 9) 00454 Avon Books 1997 1st Printing/Ex-Library Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Very Good y 2 FIRST PRINTING. Spine creased, pages lightly toned, library stickers on spine, back cover, & illustrated page, library stamps on top edge and first page. Price: 1.79 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Kellerman, Faye Prayers for the Dead (The Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Series Book 9) 00151 Avon Books 1997 Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Very Good y 2 Minor shelf wear, light spine creasing, sticker on back cover. Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Kellerman, Faye Prayers for the Dead (The Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Series Book 9) 00104 Avon Books 1997 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Very Good Y 2 FIRST PRINTING. Spine creases, pages toned. Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Kellerman, Faye Quality of Mercy : A Novel of Intrigue in Elizabethan England 00150 Fawcett Crest 1990 Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Good y 2 Slight cover creases, stamp on front page, pages slightly toned. Price: 4.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Kellerman, Faye Sanctuary: A Peter Decker and Rina Lazarus Mystery (The Peter Decker and Rina Lazarus Mystery Series Book 7) 00007 Avon Books 1995 Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Good y 2 Spine creased. Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Kellerman, Faye Stalker (The Peter Decker and Rina Lazarus Series Book 12) 00146 Avon Books 2001 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Very Good y 2 FIRST PRINTING. Spine lightly creased. Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Kellerman, Faye Stalker (The Peter Decker and Rina Lazarus Series Book 12) 00160 Avon Books 2001 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Good y 2 FIRST PRINTING. Spine creased, light cover edge wear, ink name inside. Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Kellerman, Faye Stone Kiss (The Peter Decker / Rina Lazarus Series Book 14) 00091 Warner Vision Books 2003 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Very Good y 2 FIRST PRINTING. Minor shelf wear. Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Kellerman, Faye Stone Kiss (The Peter Decker / Rina Lazarus Series Book 14) 00005 Warner Vision Books 2003 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Very Good y 2 FIRST PRINTING. Minor shelf wear. Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Kellerman, Faye Street Dreams (The Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Mystery Series Book 15) 00167 Warner Vision Books 2004 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Good y 2 FIRST PRINTING. Spine creased, spine leans right, light crease on front cover corner, light cover edge wear, 1" spot and sticker removal mark inside back cover. Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Kellerman, Faye Street Dreams (The Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Mystery Series Book 15) 00167 Warner Vision Books 2004 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Good y 2 FIRST PRINTING. Spine creased, spine leans right, light crease on front cover corner, light cover edge wear, 1" spot and sticker removal mark on back cover. Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Faye Kellerman Listings |