Yesterday's Muse Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Faye Kellerman listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Kellerman, Faye  Day of Atonement (The Peter Decker / Rina Lazarus Mystery Series Book 4)
00058 Fawcett Books 1992 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Very Good y 2
1992 FIRST PRINTING. Spine lightly creased.
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Kellerman, Faye  Forgotten (The Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Series Book 13)
00154 Avon Books 2002 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Good y 2
FIRST PRINTING. Spine creased, bottom cover corners and front joint lightly creased, light cover edge wear.
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Kellerman, Faye  Forgotten (The Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Series Book 13)
00254 Avon Books 2002 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Like New y 2
FIRST PRINTING. Minimal shelf wear.
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Kellerman, Faye  Jupiter's Bones (The Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Series Book 11)
00489 Avon Books 2000 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good y 2
FIRST PRINTING. Minor shelf wear, spine creased, light cover edge wear.
Price: 1.79 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Kellerman, Faye  Milk and Honey: A Peter Decker / Rina Lazarus Novel (The Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Series Book 3)
00451 Avon Books 2003 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Good y 2
FIRST PRINTING. Spine creased, light edge & surface wear.
Price: 1.79 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Kellerman, Faye  Moon Music: A Romulus Poe Novel
00237 Avon Books 1999 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Very Good y 2
FIRST PRINTING. Spine lightly creased, spine slightly cocked.
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Kellerman, Faye  Prayers for the Dead (The Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Series Book 9)
00454 Avon Books 1997 1st Printing/Ex-Library Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Very Good y 2
FIRST PRINTING. Spine creased, pages lightly toned, library stickers on spine, back cover, & illustrated page, library stamps on top edge and first page.
Price: 1.79 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Kellerman, Faye  Prayers for the Dead (The Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Series Book 9)
00151 Avon Books 1997 Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Very Good y 2
Minor shelf wear, light spine creasing, sticker on back cover.
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Kellerman, Faye  Prayers for the Dead (The Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Series Book 9)
00104 Avon Books 1997 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Very Good Y 2
FIRST PRINTING. Spine creases, pages toned.
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Kellerman, Faye  Quality of Mercy : A Novel of Intrigue in Elizabethan England
00150 Fawcett Crest 1990 Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Good y 2
Slight cover creases, stamp on front page, pages slightly toned.
Price: 4.19 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Kellerman, Faye  Sanctuary: A Peter Decker and Rina Lazarus Mystery (The Peter Decker and Rina Lazarus Mystery Series Book 7)
00007 Avon Books 1995 Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Good y 2
Spine creased.
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Kellerman, Faye  Stalker (The Peter Decker and Rina Lazarus Series Book 12)
00146 Avon Books 2001 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Very Good y 2
FIRST PRINTING. Spine lightly creased.
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Kellerman, Faye  Stalker (The Peter Decker and Rina Lazarus Series Book 12)
00160 Avon Books 2001 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Good y 2
FIRST PRINTING. Spine creased, light cover edge wear, ink name inside.
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Kellerman, Faye  Stone Kiss (The Peter Decker / Rina Lazarus Series Book 14)
00091 Warner Vision Books 2003 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Very Good y 2
FIRST PRINTING. Minor shelf wear.
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Kellerman, Faye  Stone Kiss (The Peter Decker / Rina Lazarus Series Book 14)
00005 Warner Vision Books 2003 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Very Good y 2
FIRST PRINTING. Minor shelf wear.
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Kellerman, Faye  Street Dreams (The Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Mystery Series Book 15)
00167 Warner Vision Books 2004 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Good y 2
FIRST PRINTING. Spine creased, spine leans right, light crease on front cover corner, light cover edge wear, 1" spot and sticker removal mark inside back cover.
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 17. Kellerman, Faye  Street Dreams (The Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Mystery Series Book 15)
00167 Warner Vision Books 2004 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Collectible - Good y 2
FIRST PRINTING. Spine creased, spine leans right, light crease on front cover corner, light cover edge wear, 1" spot and sticker removal mark on back cover.
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Faith BaldwinFern Michaels >>>


Try these sites for other Faye Kellerman Listings

Echosbooks.com
Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Orphantreasures.com
Kovachbooks.com
Scifietc.com
Salesbyrc.com
Bookz.ca
Oncereadbooks.com
Bookfaerie.com
Bookmarcsonline.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Dicksriverrunbooks.com
Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Thebooksend.com
Aurorasusedbooks.com
Celadorbooks.com
Mistymorninbooks.com
Aldertonbooks.com
Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Globalmediaoutlet.com
Iconoclastbooks.net
Booksofparadise.net
Danabooksonline.com
Ryanbooksnyc.com
Idahojims.com
20books.com
Rivalbooks.net
Harfieldbooks.com
Books4you.net
Dianesbooksandnovelties.com
Dauntlessbooks.com
Bestbargainbook.com
Kbookscanada.com
Davesoldebookshop.com
Withywindlebooks.com
Mellonsbooks.co.uk
Thebookshop.com
Farnersbooks.com
Ozzbooks.com.au
Maplehillbooks.com
Astronomybook.net
Distalbookservices.com
Bookedformurder.com
Meiserbooks.com
Starrcatbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions